Edmond S. Komandosky
President
Term: June 2016 - May 2020

Edmond S. Komandosky
President
Term: June 2016 – May 2020

John Kitsmiller
Vice President
Term: June 2018 – May 2022

Monica P. Masters
Secretary
Term: November 2017 – May 2020

Scott Ging
Treasurer
Term: June 2018 – May 2022

Michael Schneider
Director
Term: June 2018 – May 2022